Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Группа: 515

  12
ДеньПара  
 
25.09.17
Пн-1
1МДК 08.01 8(2)
Данщикова Е.В.
МДК 08.01 9(2)
Тарасова Д.Б.
2МДК 08.01 8(2)
Данщикова Е.В.
МДК 08.01 9(2)
Тарасова Д.Б.
3МДК 08.01 8(2)
Данщикова Е.В.
МДК 08.01 9(2)
Тарасова Д.Б.
4 
5 
6 
 
26.09.17
Вт-1
1МДК 08.01 8(2)
Данщикова Е.В.
 
2МДК 08.01 8(2)
Данщикова Е.В.
 
3МДК 08.01 8(2)
Данщикова Е.В.
 
4 МДК 08.01 8(2)
Жукова И.Ю.
5 МДК 08.01 8(2)
Жукова И.Ю.
6 МДК 08.01 8(2)
Жукова И.Ю.
 
27.09.17
Ср-1
1ОБЩЕСТВОЗНАНИЕ 105
Дорофиевская М.В.
2МДК 07.02 125
Игнатьева О.А.
3МДК 07.01 7(2)
Бохонова О.С.
4 
5 
6 
 
28.09.17
Чт-1
1БЖД 128
Семенов И.Н.
2ФИЗ-РА
Савостьянчик А.С.
3ЭИПОПД 12
Кучерявенко С.В.
4 
5 
6 
 
29.09.17
Пт-1
1 МДК 08.01 8(2)
Жукова И.Ю.
2 МДК 08.01 8(2)
Жукова И.Ю.
3 МДК 08.01 8(2)
Жукова И.Ю.
4МДК 08.01 8(2)
Данщикова Е.В.
 
5МДК 08.01 8(2)
Данщикова Е.В.
 
6МДК 08.01 8(2)
Данщикова Е.В.
 
 
30.09.17
Сб-1
1МДК 08.01 6(2)
Данщикова Е.В.
2ЭИПОПД 12
Кучерявенко С.В.
3МДК 07.02 106
Игнатьева О.А.
4 
5 
6 
 
01.10.17
Вс-1
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
02.10.17
Пн-2
1 МДК 07.01 9(2)
Бохонова О.С.
2 МДК 07.01 9(2)
Бохонова О.С.
3 МДК 07.01 9(2)
Бохонова О.С.
4МДК 07.01 9(2)
Бохонова О.С.
 
5МДК 07.01 9(2)
Бохонова О.С.
 
6МДК 07.01 9(2)
Бохонова О.С.
 
 
03.10.17
Вт-2
1БЖД 128
Семенов И.Н.
2МДК 08.01 6(2)
Данщикова Е.В.
3ЭИПОПД 12
Кучерявенко С.В.
4 
5 
6 
 
04.10.17
Ср-2
1МДК 08.01 8(2)
Данщикова Е.В.
 
2МДК 08.01 8(2)
Данщикова Е.В.
 
3МДК 08.01 8(2)
Данщикова Е.В.
 
4 МДК 08.01 8(2)
Жукова И.Ю.
5 МДК 08.01 8(2)
Жукова И.Ю.
6 МДК 08.01 8(2)
Жукова И.Ю.
 
05.10.17
Чт-2
1ФИЗ-РА
Савостьянчик А.С.
2ЭИПОПД 12
Кучерявенко С.В.
3МДК 07.02 106
Игнатьева О.А.
4 
5 
6 
 
06.10.17
Пт-2
1МДК 07.02 125
Игнатьева О.А.
 
2ОБЩЕСТВОЗНАНИЕ 105
Дорофиевская М.В.
3МДК 08.01 3(2)
Данщикова Е.В.
4 МДК 07.02 125
Игнатьева О.А.
5 
6 
 
07.10.17
Сб-2
1ЭИПОПД 12
Кучерявенко С.В.
2МДК 07.01 1(2)
Бохонова О.С.
3БЖД 128
Семенов И.Н.
4 
5 
6 
 
08.10.17
Вс-2
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 

 

Обновлено: 23.09.2017 в 11:04.