Расписание
Один день
Неделя
Основное
Итоги
группы
преподаватели
аудитории
Расписание на день по группам
20.03.2024 Ср
Неделя 1
Группа
Пара
150
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
151
1
2
ЭКОНОМИКА ОРГАНИЗАЦИИ
216
Бутько Ю.А.
3
ЭКОНОМИКА ОРГАНИЗАЦИИ
216
Бутько Ю.А.
4
МДК 04.02 КП
122
Жигалов В.Н.
5
МДК 04.02 КП
122
Жигалов В.Н.
6
7
8
152
1
ТЕХ. МЕХАНИКА
104
Логвинова Н.А.
2
МДК 01.01
220
Мальчик А.М.
3
ИНЖ. ГРАФ.
104
Логвинова Н.А.
МДК 01.01
220
Мальчик А.М.
4
МДК 01.02
220
Мальчик А.М.
5
6
7
8
153
1
ИН.ЯЗ
126
Гуляндина О.Н.
2
ФИЗИКА
16
Итигечева М.А.
3
ФИЗ-РА
с.з
Савостьянчик А.С.
4
БИОЛОГИЯ
16
Итигечева М.А.
5
6
7
8
250
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
251
1
МДК 03.01
117
Колегова Е.С.
2
МДК 03.01
117
Колегова Е.С.
3
МДК 03.01
117
Колегова Е.С.
4
МДК 03.01
117
Колегова Е.С.
5
МДК 03.01
117
Полтавская А.А.
6
МДК 03.01
117
Полтавская А.А.
7
МДК 03.01
117
Полтавская А.А.
8
МДК 03.01
117
Полтавская А.А.
252
1
2
ФИЗ-РА
Крупин И.М.
3
ИН.ЯЗ В ПД
126
Гуляндина О.Н.
4
ИНФ.ИТ В ПД
215
Макаров С.В.
РИС. И ЖИВОП.
18
Борисова М.М.
5
РИС. И ЖИВОП.
106
Черешнева Т.А.
ИНФ.ИТ В ПД
215
Макаров С.В.
6
7
8
253
1
МАТЕМ-КА
15
Полухина С.И.
2
ХИМИЯ
6(2)
Пфейфер М.Е.
3
ФИЗИКА
215
Платонов М.А.
4
ОБЩЕСТВОЗНАНИЕ
22
Полицинская Д.Е.
5
6
7
8
341
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
342
1
МДК 02.01
105
Семенова О.В.
2
ИН.ЯЗ
126
Гуляндина О.Н.
3
ФИЗ-РА
Крупин И.М.
4
МДК 01.04
3
Жуков С.А.
5
6
7
8
343
1
МДК 01.05
103
Баранова А.В.
2
УГОЛОВНОЕ ПРАВО
103
Нестерова Е.В
3
КРИМИНОЛОГИЯ
103
Нестерова Е.В
4
УГОЛОВНЫЙ ПРОЦЕСС
105
Семенова О.В.
5
6
7
8
350
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
351
1
МДК 01.04
3
Жуков С.А.
2
МДК 01.04
3
Жуков С.А.
3
ИНФ.ИКТ В ПД
219
Еремкина А.О.
МДК 01.02 стрельба
128
Жуков С.А.
4
ИН.ЯЗ
126
Гуляндина О.Н.
5
6
7
8
352
1
2
УГОЛОВНОЕ ПРАВО
105
Семенова О.В.
3
УГОЛОВНЫЙ ПРОЦЕСС
105
Семенова О.В.
4
КРИМИНОЛОГИЯ
103
Нестерова Е.В
5
ПРОКУРОРСКИЙ НАДЗОР
103
Нестерова Е.В
6
7
8
353
1
2
МАТЕМ-КА
124
Иванова С.В.
3
ОБЩЕСТВОЗНАНИЕ
22
Полицинская Д.Е.
4
ЛИТЕРАТУРА
2
Савостьянчик Н.В.
5
ОБЩЕСТВОЗНАНИЕ
22
Полицинская Д.Е.
6
7
8
510
1
МДК 06.02
3(2)
Данщикова Е.В.
2
ОРГ.ОБСЛУЖИВАНИЯ
12
Балашова Н.В.
3
ЧАС КУРАТОРА
Иванова С.В.
4
МДК 06.02
3(2)
Данщикова Е.В.
5
МДК 06.02
3(2)
Данщикова Е.В.
6
7
8
511
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
512
1
МДК 02.02
2(2)
Бохонова О.С.
2
МДК 02.02
8(2)
Бохонова О.С.
3
ЧАС КУРАТОРА
3(2)
Семенова Н.С.
4
ИСТОРИЯ
4
Кудрина К.К.
5
ХИМИЯ
6(2)
Пфейфер М.Е.
6
7
8
513
1
МДК 01.02
9(2)
Жданова А.В.
2
МДК 01.02
9(2)
Жданова А.В.
3
МДК 01.02
9(2)
Жданова А.В.
4
МДК 01.02
9(2)
Жданова А.В.
5
6
7
8
550
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
551
1
ХИМИЯ
6(2)
Пфейфер М.Е.
2
ОСН.ЭМИМ
4(2)
Туралина Ю.А.
3
МДК 05.02
2(2)
Бохонова О.С.
4
МДК 05.02
2(2)
Бохонова О.С.
5
6
7
8
552
1
МДК 02.02
22
Балашова Н.В.
2
ОРГ.ХРАНЕНИЯ и КЗС
2(2)
Данщикова Е.В.
3
ОСН.ЭМИМ
4(2)
Туралина Ю.А.
4
ОСН.ЭМИМ
4(2)
Туралина Ю.А.
5
6
7
8
553
1
МАТЕМ-КА
124
Иванова С.В.
2
ОБЖ
128
Нечитаев О.В.
3
ИСТОРИЯ
4
Кудрина К.К.
4
ОБЩЕСТВОЗНАНИЕ
12
Журавлева В.А.
5
6
7
8
650
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
651
1
2
МДК 02.02
19
Двоеглазова Е.Н.
МДК 02.02
113
Булышева М.Б.
3
МДК 02.02
19
Двоеглазова Е.Н.
МДК 02.02
113
Булышева М.Б.
4
МДК 02.02
19
Двоеглазова Е.Н.
МДК 02.02
113
Булышева М.Б.
5
МДК 02.02
19
Двоеглазова Е.Н.
МДК 02.02
113
Булышева М.Б.
6
7
8
652
1
РИС. И ЖИВОП.
18
Борисова М.М.
2
МАТЕРИАЛОВЕД.
17
Каримова О.Г.
РИС. И ЖИВОП.
18
Борисова М.М.
3
РИС. И ЖИВОП.
18
Борисова М.М.
МАТЕРИАЛОВЕД.
17
Каримова О.Г.
4
МАТЕРИАЛОВЕД.
17
Каримова О.Г.
5
6
7
8
653
1
ФИЗ-РА
с.з
Савостьянчик А.С.
2
ФИЗИКА
215
Платонов М.А.
3
ХИМИЯ
6(2)
Пфейфер М.Е.
4
ИНФОРМАТИКА
219
Еремкина А.О.
ИНФОРМАТИКА
104
Логвинова Н.А.
5
6
7
8
810
1
МДК 02.03
114
Скворцов О.В.
2
МДК 02.03
114
Скворцов О.В.
3
МДК 02.03
114
Скворцов О.В.
4
МДК 02.03
114
Скворцов О.В.
МДК 02.01
217
Козлова А.А.
5
МДК 02.03
114
Скворцов О.В.
6
МДК 02.03
114
Скворцов О.В.
7
8
811
1
МДК 01.02
217
Шарикова А.Е.
2
МДК 01.02
217
Шарикова А.Е.
3
МДК 02.01
217
Козлова А.А.
4
МДК 04.02
120
Курленя В.А.
5
МДК 02.01
217
Козлова А.А.
6
МДК 02.01
217
Козлова А.А.
7
МДК 02.01
217
Козлова А.А.
8
812
1
ЛИТЕРАТУРА
2
Ермоленко Е.А.
2
МАТЕМ-КА
15
Полухина С.И.
3
ПРАВО
12
Журавлева В.А.
4
ЛИТЕРАТУРА
15
Ермоленко Е.А.
5
6
7
8
813
1
ИН.ЯЗ
13
Перфильева Л.А.
2
Р.ЯЗ
2
Савостьянчик Н.В.
3
ИН.ЯЗ
13
Перфильева Л.А.
4
ФИЗ-РА
с.з
Савостьянчик А.С.
5
6
7
8
850
1
2
МДК 03.01
5
Чазова Е.В.
3
БЖД
3
Нечитаев О.В.
4
МДК 03.01
5
Чазова Е.В.
5
6
7
8
851
1
МДК 01.01 КП
21
Решетка В.В.
МДК 01.01 КП
122
Зайда О.А.
2
МДК 01.01 КП
21
Решетка В.В.
МДК 01.01 КП
122
Зайда О.А.
3
РИС.
106
Черешнева Т.А.
ЖИВОП.
125
Ванина В.С.
4
ФИЗ-РА
Крупин И.М.
5
6
7
8
852
1
ФИЗ-РА
Крупин И.М.
2
ИН.ЯЗ В ПД
13
Перфильева Л.А.
3
МДК 01.01
107
Зайда О.А.
МАТЕРИАЛОВЕД.
218
Чазова Е.В.
4
ЖИВОП.
125
Черешнева Т.А.
МДК 01.01
107
Зайда О.А.
5
6
7
8
853
1
ИП
220
Курленя В.А.
ИП
218
Савостьянчик Н.В.
2
ИНФОРМАТИКА
104
Логвинова Н.А.
ИНФОРМАТИКА
219
Еремкина А.О.
3
ЛИТЕРАТУРА
2
Савостьянчик Н.В.
4
ИН.ЯЗ
13
Перфильева Л.А.
5
6
7
8
950
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
951
1
2
МДК 03.01
123
Фролов Ю.В.
3
МДК 03.01
123
Фролов Ю.В.
4
ЭКОНОМ.ОТР.
216
Бутько Ю.А.
5
БЖД
3
Нечитаев О.В.
6
МДК 03.01
123
Фролов Ю.В.
7
МДК 03.01
123
Фролов Ю.В.
8
952
1
2
ФИЗ-РА
с.з
Савостьянчик А.С.
3
ПСИХОЛОГИЯ ОБ.
120
Курленя В.А.
4
ОСН.АЛГОРИТМ.
123
Фролов Ю.В.
АРХИТЕКТУРА АС
218
Фаланин К.А.
5
АРХИТЕКТУРА АС
218
Фаланин К.А.
ОСН.АЛГОРИТМ.
123
Фролов Ю.В.
6
7
8
953
1
ИНФОРМАТИКА
219
Еремкина А.О.
2
ЛИТЕРАТУРА
4
Ермоленко Е.А.
3
ФИЗИКА
16
Итигечева М.А.
4
ХИМИЯ
6(2)
Пфейфер М.Е.
5
ИНФОРМАТИКА
219
Еремкина А.О.
6
7
8
Обновлено: 19.03.2024 в 12:19.
Copyright © 2002-2024
Павел С. Батищев
Экспресс-расписание