Расписание
Один день
Неделя
Основное
Итоги
группы
преподаватели
аудитории
Группа: 252
1
2
День
Пара
Неделя 1
Пн
1
2
РИС. И ЖИВОП.
18
Борисова М.М.
3
ФИЗ-РА
Крупин И.М.
4
ИН.ЯЗ В ПД
126
Гуляндина О.Н.
5
РИС. И ЖИВОП.
106
Черешнева Т.А.
6
7
8
Вт
1
МДК 04.01
116
Осиненко А.Ю.
2
МДК 04.02
12
Полтавская А.А.
3
МАТЕРИАЛОВЕД.
12
Полтавская А.А.
4
5
6
7
8
Ср
1
2
3
РИС. И ЖИВОП.
18
Борисова М.М.
4
АНАТОМИЯ.ФИЗИ
117
Колегова Е.С.
5
ИНФ.ИТ В ПД
Макаров С.В.
6
ИНФ.ИТ В ПД
Макаров С.В.
7
8
Чт
1
РИС. И ЖИВОП.
106
Черешнева Т.А.
РИС. И ЖИВОП.
18
Борисова М.М.
2
РИС. И ЖИВОП.
106
Черешнева Т.А.
РИС. И ЖИВОП.
18
Борисова М.М.
3
РИС. И ЖИВОП.
106
Черешнева Т.А.
РИС. И ЖИВОП.
18
Борисова М.М.
4
5
6
7
8
Пт
1
МДК 04.01
116
Осиненко А.Ю.
2
МДК 04.01
116
Осиненко А.Ю.
3
МДК 04.01
116
Осиненко А.Ю.
4
МДК 04.01
116
Осиненко А.Ю.
5
МДК 04.01
116
Осиненко А.Ю.
6
МДК 04.01
116
Осиненко А.Ю.
7
8
Сб
1
ИНФ.ИТ В ПД
Макаров С.В.
2
АНАТОМИЯ.ФИЗИ
12
Колегова Е.С.
3
АНАТОМИЯ.ФИЗИ
120
Колегова Е.С.
4
ИНФ.ИТ В ПД
Макаров С.В.
5
6
7
8
Вс
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
День
Пара
Неделя 2
Пн
1
АНАТОМИЯ.ФИЗИ
12
Колегова Е.С.
2
ПСИХОЛОГИЯ ОБ.
222
Герман Е.А.
3
МАТЕРИАЛОВЕД.
15
Полтавская А.А.
4
5
6
7
8
Вт
1
МДК 04.01
116
Осиненко А.Ю.
2
ФИЗ-РА
Крупин И.М.
3
ИН.ЯЗ В ПД
126
Гуляндина О.Н.
4
5
6
7
8
Ср
1
МДК 04.02
Полтавская А.А.
2
МДК 04.02
Полтавская А.А.
3
МДК 04.02
Полтавская А.А.
4
МДК 04.02
Полтавская А.А.
5
МДК 04.02
Полтавская А.А.
6
МДК 04.02
Полтавская А.А.
7
8
Чт
1
ИНФ.ИТ В ПД
123
Макаров С.В.
2
МДК 04.02
17
Полтавская А.А.
3
ПСИХОЛОГИЯ ОБ.
222
Герман Е.А.
4
ИНФ.ИТ В ПД
122
Макаров С.В.
5
6
7
8
Пт
1
МДК 04.02
Полтавская А.А.
2
МДК 04.02
Полтавская А.А.
3
РИС. И ЖИВОП.
106
Черешнева Т.А.
ИНФ.ИТ В ПД
Макаров С.В.
4
МДК 04.02
Полтавская А.А.
5
МДК 04.02
Полтавская А.А.
6
7
8
Сб
1
2
МДК 04.01
116
Осиненко А.Ю.
3
МДК 04.01
116
Осиненко А.Ю.
4
МАТЕРИАЛОВЕД.
12
Полтавская А.А.
5
МДК 04.01
116
Осиненко А.Ю.
6
МДК 04.01
116
Осиненко А.Ю.
7
8
Вс
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Обновлено: 26.04.2024 в 13:31.
Copyright © 2002-2024
Павел С. Батищев
Экспресс-расписание