Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Расписание на день по группам

ГруппаПара  
 
1561МДК 04.01 216
Тонких А.А.
2ФИЗ-РА
Крупин И.М.
3МДК 04.02 216
Тонких А.А.
4МДК 05.01 13
Жигалов В.Н.
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
1571БЖД 128
Семенов И.Н.
2МДК 03.02 216
Жигалов В.Н.
3ОСН.ПРОЕКТИРОВАНИЯ ТО 104
Логвинова Н.А.
4 САПР ТП И ИТ В ПД 216
Воробьев А.В.
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
1581ОСН.ЭЛЕКТРОТЕХНИКИ 215
Платонов М.А.
 
2МДК 05.01 215
Платонов М.А.
3МАТЕМ-КА 3
Мазитова О.А.
4ОСН.ЭЛЕКТРОТЕХНИКИ 215
Платонов М.А.
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
1591ФИЗИКА 16
Горева Е.О.
2ИНФОРМАТИКА 104
Логвинова Н.А.
3ФИЗ-РА
Савостьянчик А.С.
4ИСТОРИЯ 4
Князева Т.Л.
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
2561 
2 НЕМЕЦ.ЯЗ 119
Курилова Е.Г.
3ДИЕТОЛОГИЯ 17
Будникова О.И.
4БЖД 110
Новокрещенов А.И.
5ИНФ.ИКТ В ПД 122
Горохова О.В.
ИНФ.ИКТ В ПД 217
Игнашина А.С.
6 
7 
8 
 
2571 
2ДИЕТОЛОГИЯ 17
Будникова О.И.
3ИНФ.ИКТ В ПД 217
Игнашина А.С.
4ФИЗ-РА
Ковалева Ю.В.
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
2581 РИС. И ЖИВОП. 18
Борисова М.М.
2 РИС. И ЖИВОП. 18
Борисова М.М.
3 РИС. И ЖИВОП. 18
Борисова М.М.
4РИС. И ЖИВОП. 18
Борисова М.М.
ИНФ.ИКТ В ПД 217
Игнашина А.С.
5РИС. И ЖИВОП. 18
Борисова М.М.
 
6РИС. И ЖИВОП. 18
Борисова М.М.
 
7 
8 
 
2591ФИЗ-РА
Савостьянчик А.С.
2ЭКОНОМИКА 12
Кучерявенко С.В.
3ИП 220
Курленя В.А.
4ПРАВО 105
Баранова А.В.
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
336-з1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
338-з1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
3491ИСТОРИЯ 5
Дорофиевская М.В.
2ТГП 105
Баранова А.В.
3БЖД 128
Семенов И.Н.
4ФИЗ-РА
Крупин И.М.
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
3561 
2АНГЛ.ЯЗ 111
Гуляндина О.Н. Синькова И.Н.
НЕМЕЦ.ЯЗ 119
Курилова Е.Г.
3КРИМИНАЛИСТИКА 103
Сокол С.М.
4МДК 02.01 103
Семенова О.В.
5МДК 02.01 103
Семенова О.В.
6 
7 
8 
 
3571 
2 
3 НЕМЕЦ.ЯЗ 119
Курилова Е.Г.
4МДК 01.01 220
Жуков С.А.
5МДК 01.01 220
Жуков С.А.
6МДК 01.05 103
Семенова О.В.
7 
8 
 
3581ТГП 105
Баранова А.В.
2АДМ.ПРАВО 103
Сокол С.М.
3КОНСТ.ПРАВО 105
Баранова А.В.
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
3591ЛИТЕРАТУРА 15
Немогучева С.Н.
2МАТЕМ-КА 3
Мазитова О.А.
3ПРАВО 219
Данилова И.Н.
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
4561ФИЗ-РА
Крупин И.М.
2МДК 03.01 219
Некрасова М.Е.
3МДК 03.01 123
Некрасова М.Е.
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
4571МДК 02.01 219
Некрасова М.Е.
 
2ТЕОРИЯ ВЕРОЯТНОСТИ 124
Лежнёва З.И.
3АНГЛ.ЯЗ 111
Гуляндина О.Н. Синькова И.Н.
НЕМЕЦ.ЯЗ 119
Курилова Е.Г.
4МДК 02.01 219
Некрасова М.Е.
5 МДК 02.01 219
Боровикова А.В.
6 
7 
8 
 
4581МАТЕМ-КА 124
Лежнёва З.И.
2ИСТОРИЯ 5
Дорофиевская М.В.
3БУХ.УЧЕТ 124
Сахарова И.В.
4 ОПЕР.СИС. 122
Горохова О.В.
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
4591АНГЛ.ЯЗ 110
Синькова И.Н. Зонтикова В.А.
НЕМЕЦ.ЯЗ 119
Курилова Е.Г.
2ФИЗ-РА
Савостьянчик А.С.
3ФИЗИКА 16
Горева Е.О.
4МАТЕМ-КА 22
Емельяненко А.В.
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
5171 
2МДК 03.02 10(2)
Данщикова Е.В.
3МДК 03.02 10(2)
Данщикова Е.В.
4МДК 03.02 10(2)
Данщикова Е.В.
5ЭИПОПД 124
Сахарова И.В.
6 
7 
8 
 
5181МДК 02.02 5(2)
Балашова Н.В.
2МАТЕМ-КА 22
Емельяненко А.В.
3БИОЛОГИЯ 6(2)
Кондратьева С.Н.
4Р.ЯЗ 2
Савостьянчик Н.В.
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
5191 НЕМЕЦ.ЯЗ 119
Курилова Е.Г.
2ОБЖ 128
Семенов И.Н.
3МИКРОБИОЛ. 1(2)
Шелковникова Е.С.
4МИКРОБИОЛ. 1(2)
Шелковникова Е.С.
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
546-з1 
2 
3 
4ОРГ.ОБСЛУЖИВАНИЯ 5(2)
Балашова Н.В.
5МДК 08.01 10(1)
Туралина Ю.А.
6МДК 08.01 10(1)
Туралина Ю.А.
7МДК 08.01 10(1)
Туралина Ю.А.
8 
 
5471 
2 
3 
4МДК 04.02 123
Жукова И.Ю.
5МДК 04.02 123
Жукова И.Ю.
6МДК 04.02 123
Жукова И.Ю.
7 
8 
 
547-з1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
5561ОХР.ТРУДА 12
Новокрещенов А.И.
2МЕТ.И СТАНДАРТ. 5(2)
Балашова Н.В.
3МЕТ.И СТАНДАРТ. 5(2)
Балашова Н.В.
4ЭКОЛОГИЧЕСКИЕ ОСН.ПП 118
Колегова Е.С.
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
5571 
2 
3 НЕМЕЦ.ЯЗ 119
Курилова Е.Г.
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
5581МИКРОБИОЛ. 1(2)
Шелковникова Е.С.
2МИКРОБИОЛ. 1(2)
Шелковникова Е.С.
3ТЕХ.ОСНАЩ.РМ 4(2)
Жукова И.Ю.
4ХИМИЯ 6(2)
Кондратьева С.Н.
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
5591Р.ЯЗ 2
Савостьянчик Н.В.
2ИСТОРИЯ 4
Князева Т.Л.
3МАТЕМ-КА 22
Емельяненко А.В.
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
6561 МДК 04.01 116
Булышева М.Б.
2 МДК 04.01 116
Булышева М.Б.
3МДК 02.01 222
Герман Е.А.
МДК 04.01 116
Булышева М.Б.
4МДК 02.01 222
Герман Е.А.
МДК 04.01 116
Булышева М.Б.
5МДК 02.01 222
Герман Е.А.
 
6 
7 
8 
 
6571 
2ПСИХОЛОГИЯ ОБ. 222
Герман Е.А.
3ФИЗ-РА
Ковалева Ю.В.
4АНГЛ.ЯЗ 111
Гуляндина О.Н.
5БЖД 17
Семенов И.Н.
6 
7 
8 
 
6581МДК 04.01 17
Каримова О.Г.
2МДК 04.01 114
Каримова О.Г.
3ОСН. АНАТОМ. КОЖИ 118
Колегова Е.С.
4САНИТАРИЯ И ГИГИЕНА 17
Будникова О.И.
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
6591ПРАВО 103
Сокол С.М.
2Р.ЯЗ 2
Савостьянчик Н.В.
3ЛИТЕРАТУРА 2
Савостьянчик Н.В.
4ЭКОНОМИКА 12
Кучерявенко С.В.
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
8181МДК 01.01 217
Коровко Е.А.
ОСН. РИС. И ЖИВОП. 125
Игнатьева О.А.
2МДК 01.01 217
Коровко Е.А.
ОСН. РИС. И ЖИВОП. 125
Игнатьева О.А.
3ИСТОРИЯ 5
Дорофиевская М.В.
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
8191 НЕМЕЦ.ЯЗ 119
Курилова Е.Г.
2ИП 220
Курленя В.А.
3Р.ЯЗ 15
Немогучева С.Н.
4МАТЕМ-КА 3
Мазитова О.А.
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
8561МДК 02.02 21
Решетка В.В.
МДК 02.01 107
Зайда О.А.
2МДК 02.02 21
Решетка В.В.
МДК 02.01 107
Зайда О.А.
3МДК 02.02 21
Решетка В.В.
МДК 02.01 107
Зайда О.А.
4ЭКОНОМ.ОРГ. 124
Сахарова И.В.
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
8571РИС. 106
Черешнева Т.А.
 
2РИС. 106
Черешнева Т.А.
 
3ОСН.ФИЛОСОФИИ 12
Кучерявенко С.В.
4 МДК 01.01 106
Решетка В.В.
5 МДК 01.01 106
Решетка В.В.
6 МДК 01.01 106
Решетка В.В.
7 
8 
 
8581 
2ИНФ.ТЕХ.В ПД 122
Горохова О.В.
 
3ЖИВОП. 125
Черешнева Т.А.
ИГ 106
Игнатьева О.А.
4РИС. 125
Игнатьева О.А.
МАТЕРИАЛОВЕД. 5
Соловьева Е.Н.
5ИСТОРИЯ ИЗО 5
Соловьева Е.Н.
6 
7 
8 
 
8591ИСТОРИЯ 4
Князева Т.Л.
2ЛИТЕРАТУРА 15
Немогучева С.Н.
3ИСТОРИЯ 4
Князева Т.Л.
4ИНФОРМАТИКА 16
Логвинова Н.А.
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
936-з1 
2 
3 
4МДК 03.01 104
Кондачков С.Г.
5МДК 03.01 104
Кондачков С.Г.
6МДК 02.02 218
Поликарпочкин М.В.
7 
8 
 
9561 
2МДК 03.01 123
Кондачков С.Г.
МДК 02.02 218
Поликарпочкин М.В.
3МЕТ.И СТАНДАРТ. 215
Платонов М.А.
4БЖД 128
Семенов И.Н.
5МДК 02.02 115
Балычев Ф.Г.
 
6 
7 
8 
 
9571 
2 ОП БД 115
Ермишин Е.А.
3МДК 01.02 218
Поликарпочкин М.В.
ОП БД 115
Ермишин Е.А.
4ОП БД 115
Ермишин Е.А.
МДК 01.02 218
Поликарпочкин М.В.
5МДК 02.02 114
Ермишин Е.А.
6 
7 
8 
 
9581 
2 
3 ИНФ.ТЕХНОЛОГИИ 122
Горохова О.В.
4ФИЗ-РА
Савостьянчик А.С.
5ОСН.ЭЛЕКТРОТЕХНИКИ 215
Платонов М.А.
МДК 01.01 218
Поликарпочкин М.В.
6ИГ 115
Балычев Ф.Г.
7 
8 
 
9591ХИМИЯ 6(2)
Кондратьева С.Н.
2ФИЗИКА 16
Горева Е.О.
3ФИЗ-РА
Крупин И.М.
4Р.ЯЗ 15
Немогучева С.Н.
5 
6 
7 
8 

 

Обновлено: 21.10.2019 в 13:27.