Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Расписание на день по группам

ГруппаПара  
 
1501ЧАС КУРАТОРА 15
Александрова Л.И.
2БЖД 128
Нечитаев О.В.
3МДК 03.01 119
Жигалов В.Н.
4МОДЕЛИРОВАНИЕ ТП 216
Мальчик А.М.
5МДК 03.02 120
Жигалов В.Н.
6 
7 
8 
 
1511 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
1521 
2ЧАС КУРАТОРА 126
Логвинова Н.А.
3ОБЖ 128
Нечитаев О.В.
4ЛИТЕРАТУРА 5
Ермоленко Е.А.
5ФИЗИКА 16
Полицинский Е.В.
6 
7 
8 
 
1591ЧАС КУРАТОРА 216
Савостьянчик А.С.
2МДК 02.01 216
Мальчик А.М.
3МДК 02.01 216
Мальчик А.М.
4АНГЛ.ЯЗ 13
Филиппов В.А.
НЕМЕЦ.ЯЗ 119
Курилова Е.Г.
5ПРОГРАМ.ЧПУ ДЛЯ АО 17
Мальчик А.М.
6 
7 
8 
 
2501 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
2511ЧАС КУРАТОРА 16
Мирошниченко А.А.
2ИСТОРИЯ 4
Нестерова Е.В
3АНАТОМИЯ.ФИЗИ 17
Колегова Е.С.
4МДК 01.01 17
Колегова Е.С.
5АНГЛ.ЯЗ 5
Сушко А.В.
НЕМЕЦ.ЯЗ 119
Курилова Е.Г.
6 
7 
8 
 
2521ЧАС КУРАТОРА 12
Колегова Е.С.
2 ИП 122
Курленя В.А.
3ФИЗ-РА
Ковалева Ю.В.
4МАТЕМ-КА 124
Иванова С.В.
5Р.ЯЗ 2
Савостьянчик Н.В.
6 
7 
8 
 
2591 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
3401 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
3411ЧАС КУРАТОРА 22
Баранова А.В.
2ФИЗ-РА
Крупин И.М.
3ЭТИКА И ПСИХОЛОГИЯ ПД 126
Курленя В.А.
4МДК 01.03 105
Семенова О.В.
5МДК 01.01 103
Сокол С.М.
6 
7 
8 
 
3421ЧАС КУРАТОРА 126
Гуляндина О.Н.
2УГОЛОВНОЕ ПРАВО 103
Сокол С.М.
3ТГП 22
Баранова А.В.
4Р.ЯЗ 126
Курленя В.А.
5МДК 01.03 4
Нестерова Е.В
6 
7 
8 
 
3501ЧАС КУРАТОРА 3
Жуков С.А.
2МДК 01.03 105
Семенова О.В.
3МДК 01.01 103
Сокол С.М.
4МДК 01.01 103
Сокол С.М.
5МДК 01.05 12
Баранова А.В.
6 
7 
8 
 
3511 
2ЧАС КУРАТОРА 5
Ковалева Ю.В.
3ГРАЖД.ПРАВО 105
Семенова О.В.
4ТГП 3
Полицинская Д.Е.
5УГОЛОВНОЕ ПРАВО 105
Семенова О.В.
6 
7 
8 
 
3521ЧАС КУРАТОРА 105
Семенова О.В.
2МАТЕМ-КА 124
Иванова С.В.
3ИП 12
Итигечева М.А.
4ОБЖ 128
Нечитаев О.В.
5ИП 216
Итигечева М.А.
 
6 
7 
8 
 
3591 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
4591 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
5101ЧАС КУРАТОРА 124
Иванова С.В.
2ФИЗИКА 16
Полицинский Е.В.
3МДК 03.02 5(2)
Балашова Н.В.
4МДК 03.02 5(2)
Балашова Н.В.
5МДК 03.02 5(2)
Балашова Н.В.
6 
7 
8 
 
5111ЧАС КУРАТОРА 8(2)
Жданова А.В.
2БИОЛОГИЯ 6(2)
Кондратьева С.Н.
3ХИМИЯ 6(2)
Кондратьева С.Н.
4ФИЗ-РА
Ковалева Ю.В.
5ЛИТЕРАТУРА 15
Александрова Л.И.
6 
7 
8 
 
5121ЧАС КУРАТОРА 5(2)
Семенова Н.С.
2ОСН.МИКРОБИОЛ. 2(2)
Шелковникова Е.С.
3ЛИТЕРАТУРА 15
Александрова Л.И.
4МАТЕМ-КА 22
Маслов А.В.
5ОБЖ 128
Нечитаев О.В.
6 
7 
8 
 
5191ЧАС КУРАТОРА 3(2)
Балашова Н.В.
2МДК 05.02 3(2)
Туралина Ю.А.
3МДК 05.02 3(2)
Туралина Ю.А.
4МДК 05.02 3(2)
Туралина Ю.А.
5АНГЛ.ЯЗ 13
Филиппов В.А.
 
6 
7 
8 
 
5501ЧАС КУРАТОРА 6(2)
Шелковникова Е.С.
2ОРГ.ОБСЛУЖИВАНИЯ 5(2)
Балашова Н.В.
3ОСН.ФИЛОСОФИИ 3
Полицинская Д.Е.
4ФИЗ-РА с.з
Савостьянчик А.С.
5ИНФ.ИТ В ПД 122
Пфейфер М.Е.
ИНФ.ИТ В ПД 123
Игнашина А.С.
6 
7 
8 
 
5511 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
5521ЧАС КУРАТОРА 2(2)
Бохонова О.С.
2ЛИТЕРАТУРА 15
Александрова Л.И.
3ФИЗИКА 16
Полицинский Е.В.
4ХИМИЯ 6(2)
Кондратьева С.Н.
5БИОЛОГИЯ 6(2)
Кондратьева С.Н.
6 
7 
8 
 
5591ЧАС КУРАТОРА 4(2)
Жукова И.Ю.
2МДК 04.02 13(2)
Жукова И.Ю.
МДК 04.02 1(2)
Бохонова О.С.
3МДК 04.02 13(2)
Жукова И.Ю.
МДК 04.02 1(2)
Бохонова О.С.
4МДК 04.02 13(2)
Жукова И.Ю.
МДК 04.02 1(2)
Бохонова О.С.
5ФИЗ-РА
Савостьянчик А.С.
6 
7 
8 
 
6501ЧАС КУРАТОРА 2
Булышева М.Б.
2РИС. И ЖИВОП. 18
Борисова М.М.
 
3РИС. И ЖИВОП. 18
Борисова М.М.
 
4РИС. И ЖИВОП. 18
Борисова М.М.
 
5ПСИХОЛОГИЯ ОБ. 222
Герман Е.А.
6 РИС. И ЖИВОП. 18
Борисова М.М.
7 РИС. И ЖИВОП. 18
Борисова М.М.
8 РИС. И ЖИВОП. 18
Борисова М.М.
 
6511 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
6521ЧАС КУРАТОРА 17
Каримова О.Г.
2ПРАВО 22
Баранова А.В.
3ИНФОРМАТИКА 122
Пфейфер М.Е.
ИНФОРМАТИКА 123
Логвинова Н.А.
4ЛИТЕРАТУРА 2
Савостьянчик Н.В.
5ФИЗ-РА с.з
Ковалева Ю.В.
6 
7 
8 
 
6591 
2 
3 
4 НЕМЕЦ.ЯЗ 119
Курилова Е.Г.
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
8101 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
8111ЧАС КУРАТОРА 120
Игнашина А.С.
2ИНФОРМАТИКА 123
Игнашина А.С.
МДК 01.01 114
Козлова А.А.
3ИСТОРИЯ 4
Нестерова Е.В
4РИС. И ЖИВОП. 106
Черешнева Т.А.
РИС. И ЖИВОП. 125
Игнатьева О.А.
5МДК 01.01 114
Козлова А.А.
НЕМЕЦ.ЯЗ 119
Курилова Е.Г.
6 
7 
8 
 
8121 
2ЧАС КУРАТОРА 120
Ломака Д.И.
3ИНФОРМАТИКА 120
Игнашина А.С.
4ЛИТЕРАТУРА 15
Александрова Л.И.
5МХК 3
Борисова М.М.
6МАТЕМ-КА 22
Маслов А.В.
7АНГЛ.ЯЗ 5
Сушко А.В.
 
8 
 
8191 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
8501ЧАС КУРАТОРА 125
Игнатьева О.А.
2ЭКОЛОГИЧЕСКИЕ ОСН.ПП 17
Колегова Е.С.
3ЖИВОП. 106
Черешнева Т.А.
МДК 01.02 114
Бридько А.И.
4МДК 01.01 21
Решетка В.В.
МДК 01.01 107
Зайда О.А.
5 МДК 01.01 107
Зайда О.А.
6 
7 
8 
 
8511ЧАС КУРАТОРА 107
Зайда О.А.
2ЖИВОП. 106
Черешнева Т.А.
ЖИВОП. 125
Игнатьева О.А.
3МДК 01.01 107
Зайда О.А.
РИС. 125
Игнатьева О.А.
4ИНФ.ОБЕСПЕЧ.ПД 120
Игнашина А.С.
5АНГЛ.ЯЗ
Гуляндина О.Н.
НЕМЕЦ.ЯЗ 119
Курилова Е.Г.
6 
7 
8 
 
8521ЧАС КУРАТОРА 106
Черешнева Т.А.
2Р.ЯЗ 2
Савостьянчик Н.В.
3ЛИТЕРАТУРА 2
Савостьянчик Н.В.
4ОБЩЕСТВОЗНАНИЕ 4
Нестерова Е.В
5МАТЕМ-КА 22
Маслов А.В.
6АНГЛ.ЯЗ 5
Сушко А.В.
 
7 
8 
 
8591 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
9501ЧАС КУРАТОРА 220
Коструба А.М.
2МДК 01.02 218
Поликарпочкин М.В.
ОП БД 219
Еремкина А.О.
3МДК 01.02 218
Поликарпочкин М.В.
ОП БД 219
Еремкина А.О.
4ОП БД 219
Еремкина А.О.
ТФУПД 122
Фаланин К.А.
5ОП БД 219
Еремкина А.О.
МДК 02.02 217
Фаланин К.А.
6 
7 
8 
 
9511ЧАС КУРАТОРА 218
Поликарпочкин М.В.
2ФИЗ-РА с.з
Савостьянчик А.С.
3ЭЛ.ВЫСШ.МАТ. 124
Иванова С.В.
4МДК 01.01 218
Поликарпочкин М.В.
ИНЖ.КОМП.ГРАФИКА 217
Фролов Ю.В.
5 МДК 01.01 218
Поликарпочкин М.В.
6 
7 
8 
 
9521 
2ЧАС КУРАТОРА 12
Итигечева М.А.
3ФИЗ-РА с.з
Савостьянчик А.С.
4ФИЗИКА 16
Полицинский Е.В.
5МАТЕМ-КА 124
Иванова С.В.
6ИСТОРИЯ 4
Петренко Н.А.
7 
8 
 
9591ЧАС КУРАТОРА 219
Крупин И.М.
2МДК 03.02 217
Фаланин К.А.
3МДК 03.02 217
Фаланин К.А.
4АНГЛ.ЯЗ
Гуляндина О.Н.
НЕМЕЦ.ЯЗ 119
Курилова Е.Г.
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
339-з1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 

 

Обновлено: 04.12.2022 в 20:03.