Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Группа: 810

  12
ДеньПара Неделя 1
 
Пн1МДК 02.03 114
Скворцов О.В.
МДК 02.03 123
Севостьянчик А. С.
2МДК 04.02 217
Курленя В.А.
3МДК 04.01 120
Ибрагимова К.С.
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Вт1МДК 02.04 114
Скворцов О.В.
МДК 02.04 217
Севостьянчик А. С.
2МДК 02.02 114
Козлова А.А.
МДК 02.02 104
Севостьянчик А. С.
3МДК 02.01 220
Козлова А.А.
 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Ср1МДК 02.03 104
Скворцов О.В.
МДК 02.03 114
Севостьянчик А. С.
2МДК 04.02 128
Курленя В.А.
3МДК 02.04 114
Скворцов О.В.
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Чт1МДК 01.02 122
Севостьянчик А. С.
МДК 02.01 114
Козлова А.А.
2МДК 03.01 114
Скворцов О.В.
МДК 03.01 122
Севостьянчик А. С.
3МДК 03.01 114
Скворцов О.В.
МДК 01.02 219
Севостьянчик А. С.
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Пт1МДК 02.04 104
Скворцов О.В.
МДК 02.04 114
Севостьянчик А. С.
2МДК 02.03 114
Скворцов О.В.
3МДК 03.01 114
Скворцов О.В.
4 МДК 03.01 123
Севостьянчик А. С.
5 
6 
7 
 
Сб1АНГЛ.ЯЗ 13
Зонтикова В.А.
НЕМЕЦ.ЯЗ 119
Курилова Е.Г.
2МДК 04.02 Библ.
Курленя В.А.
3МДК 04.01 120
Ибрагимова К.С.
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Вс1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
ДеньПара Неделя 2
 
Пн1МДК 02.03 114
Скворцов О.В.
МДК 02.03 217
Севостьянчик А. С.
2АНГЛ.ЯЗ 13
Зонтикова В.А.
НЕМЕЦ.ЯЗ 119
Курилова Е.Г.
3МДК 04.01 120
Ибрагимова К.С.
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Вт1ФИЗ-РА
Савостьянчик А.С.
2МДК 02.04 219
Скворцов О.В.
МДК 02.04 114
Севостьянчик А. С.
3МДК 02.02 104
Козлова А.А.
МДК 02.02 114
Севостьянчик А. С.
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Ср1МДК 01.01 217
Севостьянчик А. С.
МДК 02.01 114
Козлова А.А.
2МДК 02.01 114
Козлова А.А.
МДК 01.01 5
Севостьянчик А. С.
3МДК 04.02 12
Курленя В.А.
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Чт1МДК 02.03 114
Скворцов О.В.
МДК 02.03 122
Севостьянчик А. С.
2МДК 04.01 120
Ибрагимова К.С.
3МДК 02.01 114
Козлова А.А.
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Пт1МДК 03.01 114
Скворцов О.В.
МДК 03.01 215
Севостьянчик А. С.
2МДК 02.04 106
Скворцов О.В.
МДК 02.04 114
Севостьянчик А. С.
3МДК 04.01 120
Ибрагимова К.С.
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Сб1МДК 02.02 114
Козлова А.А.
2МДК 03.01 114
Скворцов О.В.
3МДК 04.02 13
Курленя В.А.
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Вс1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 

 

Обновлено: 23.09.2022 в 16:51.