Расписание
Один день
Неделя
Основное
Итоги
группы
преподаватели
аудитории
Расписание на день по аудиториям
29.03.2024 Пт
Неделя 2
Аудитория
Пара
1(2)
1
2
3
4
Жукова И.Ю.
511
МДК 04.02
5
Жукова И.Ю.
511
МДК 04.02
6
7
8
103
1
2
Сокол С.М.
342
МДК 01.01
3
Сокол С.М.
342
МДК 01.01
4
Сокол С.М.
342
КРИМИНАЛИСТИКА
5
Сокол С.М.
342
КРИМИНАЛИСТИКА
6
7
8
104
1
Логвинова Н.А.
152
ТЕХ. МЕХАНИКА
2
Логвинова Н.А.
152
ТЕХ. МЕХАНИКА
3
Логвинова Н.А.
152
ИНЖ. ГРАФ.
4
Логвинова Н.А.
152
ИНЖ. ГРАФ.
5
6
7
8
105
1
2
Семенова О.В.
343
УГОЛОВНЫЙ ПРОЦЕСС
3
Семенова О.В.
343
ГРАЖД.ПРАВО
4
Семенова О.В.
352
УГОЛОВНОЕ ПРАВО
5
6
7
8
106
1
2
3
Черешнева Т.А.
252
РИС. И ЖИВОП.
4
Черешнева Т.А.
252
РИС. И ЖИВОП.
5
6
7
8
107
1
Зайда О.А.
852
ПЕРСПЕКТИВА
2
Зайда О.А.
852
МДК 01.01
3
Решетка В.В.
851
МДК 01.03
4
5
6
7
8
113
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
114
1
Шарикова А.Е.
810
МДК 02.04
2
Шарикова А.Е.
810
МДК 02.04
3
Шарикова А.Е.
810
МДК 02.04
4
5
Скворцов О.В.
811
МДК 02.04
6
Скворцов О.В.
811
МДК 02.04
7
Скворцов О.В.
811
МДК 02.04
8
Скворцов О.В.
811
МДК 02.04
116
1
Полтавская А.А.
252
МДК 04.02
2
Полтавская А.А.
252
МДК 04.02
3
Полтавская А.А.
252
МДК 04.02
4
Полтавская А.А.
252
МДК 04.02
5
6
7
8
117
1
Колегова Е.С.
251
МДК 03.02
2
Колегова Е.С.
251
МДК 03.02
3
Колегова Е.С.
251
МДК 03.02
4
Осиненко А.Ю.
251
МДК 03.02
5
Осиненко А.Ю.
251
МДК 03.02
6
Осиненко А.Ю.
251
МДК 03.02
7
8
118
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
119
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
12
1
Бутько Ю.А.
343
ОСН.МЕНЕДЖМЕНТА
2
Бутько Ю.А.
352
ОСН.МЕНЕДЖМЕНТА
3
Нестерова Е.В
352
КРИМИНОЛОГИЯ
4
Нестерова Е.В
343
КРИМИНОЛОГИЯ
5
6
7
8
120
1
Курленя В.А.
651
ОСН.ФИЛОСОФИИ
2
Курленя В.А.
651
ОСН.ФИЛОСОФИИ
3
Курленя В.А.
652
ПСИХОЛОГИЯ ОБ.
4
Рубакова И.Н.
512
РОДНАЯ ЛИТЕРАТУРА
5
6
7
8
122
1
Фаланин К.А.
952
МДК 04.01
2
Фаланин К.А.
952
МДК 04.01
3
Фаланин К.А.
952
МДК 04.01
4
Фаланин К.А.
952
МДК 04.01
5
6
7
8
123
1
Фролов Ю.В.
951
МДК 02.01
2
Фролов Ю.В.
951
МДК 02.01
3
Фролов Ю.В.
951
МДК 02.01
4
5
6
7
8
124
1
Иванова С.В.
153
МАТЕМ-КА
2
Иванова С.В.
553
МАТЕМ-КА
3
Иванова С.В.
153
МАТЕМ-КА
4
Иванова С.В.
953
МАТЕМ-КА
5
6
7
8
125
1
2
3
4
5
Ванина В.С.
852
РИС.
6
Ванина В.С.
852
РИС.
7
8
126
1
Гуляндина О.Н.
352
ИН.ЯЗ
2
Гуляндина О.Н.
153
ИН.ЯЗ
3
Гуляндина О.Н.
553
ИН.ЯЗ
4
Гуляндина О.Н.
353
ИН.ЯЗ
5
6
7
8
128
1
Жуков С.А.
351
МДК 01.02 стрельба
2
Жуков С.А.
351
МДК 01.02 стрельба
3
Жуков С.А.
351
МДК 01.02 стрельба
4
Жуков С.А.
351
МДК 01.02 стрельба
5
Жуков С.А.
351
МДК 01.02 стрельба
6
Жуков С.А.
351
МДК 01.02 стрельба
7
8
13
1
Перфильева Л.А.
512
ИН.ЯЗ
2
Перфильева Л.А.
652
ИН.ЯЗ В ПД
3
Перфильева Л.А.
651
ИН.ЯЗ В ПД
4
Перфильева Л.А.
353
ИН.ЯЗ
5
6
7
8
13(2)
1
2
3
4
Жданова А.В.
511
МДК 04.02
5
Жданова А.В.
511
МДК 04.02
6
7
8
15
1
Полухина С.И.
653
МАТЕМ-КА
2
Полухина С.И.
813
МАТЕМ-КА
3
Полухина С.И.
853
МАТЕМ-КА
4
Полухина С.И.
513
МАТЕМ-КА
5
6
7
8
16
1
2
Итигечева М.А.
812
ЕСТЕСТВОЗНАНИЕ
3
Итигечева М.А.
953
ФИЗИКА
4
Итигечева М.А.
853
ФИЗИКА
5
6
7
8
17
1
Ермоленко Е.А.
812
ЛИТЕРАТУРА
2
Рубакова И.Н.
512
ЛИТЕРАТУРА
3
Скворцов О.В.
812
МДК 01.02
4
Ермоленко Е.А.
812
ЛИТЕРАТУРА
5
6
7
8
18
1
Борисова М.М.
252
РИС. И ЖИВОП.
2
Борисова М.М.
252
РИС. И ЖИВОП.
3
Борисова М.М.
251
ПЛ.АНАТОМ.
4
Борисова М.М.
251
ПЛ.АНАТОМ.
5
Борисова М.М.
652
РИС. И ЖИВОП.
6
7
8
19
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
2
1
Савостьянчик Н.В.
813
Р.ЯЗ
2
Савостьянчик Н.В.
853
ЛИТЕРАТУРА
3
Савостьянчик Н.В.
253
ЛИТЕРАТУРА
4
Савостьянчик Н.В.
653
ЛИТЕРАТУРА
5
Пакулина С.А.
553
Р.ЯЗ
6
7
8
2(2)
1
2
Бохонова О.С.
551
МДК 05.02
3
Бохонова О.С.
551
МДК 05.02
4
Туралина Ю.А.
551
ОСН.ЭМИМ
5
6
7
8
21
1
Решетка В.В.
851
МДК 01.01 КП
2
Решетка В.В.
851
МДК 01.01 КП
3
Зайда О.А.
851
МДК 01.01 КП
4
Зайда О.А.
851
МДК 01.01 КП
5
6
7
8
215
1
Итигечева М.А.
513
ИП
2
Платонов М.А.
253
ФИЗИКА
3
Платонов М.А.
353
ФИЗИКА
4
5
6
7
8
216
1
Мальчик А.М.
152
МДК 01.02
2
Мальчик А.М.
152
МДК 01.02
3
Мальчик А.М.
152
МДК 01.02
4
Мальчик А.М.
152
МДК 01.01
5
6
7
8
217
1
Ванина В.С.
810
МДК 02.04
2
Ванина В.С.
810
МДК 02.04
3
Ванина В.С.
810
МДК 02.04
4
Ванина В.С.
810
МДК 02.04
5
Козлова А.А.
811
МДК 02.01
6
Козлова А.А.
811
МДК 02.01
7
Козлова А.А.
811
МДК 02.01
8
218
1
Поликарпочкин М.В.
951
МДК 01.02 КП
2
Поликарпочкин М.В.
951
МДК 01.02 КП
3
Поликарпочкин М.В.
951
МДК 01.02
4
Поликарпочкин М.В.
951
МДК 01.02
5
6
7
8
219
1
Еремкина А.О.
952
ОТИ
2
Еремкина А.О.
952
ОТИ
3
Еремкина А.О.
952
ОТИ
4
Еремкина А.О.
952
ОТИ
5
6
7
8
22
1
Полицинская Д.Е.
853
ОБЩЕСТВОЗНАНИЕ
2
Полицинская Д.Е.
353
ОБЩЕСТВОЗНАНИЕ
3
Полицинская Д.Е.
653
ОБЩЕСТВОЗНАНИЕ
4
Полицинская Д.Е.
253
ОБЩЕСТВОЗНАНИЕ
5
Полицинская Д.Е.
253
ОБЩЕСТВОЗНАНИЕ
6
7
8
220
1
Макаров С.В.
652
ИНФ.ИТ В ПД
2
Жигалов В.Н.
151
МДК 04.02
3
Жигалов В.Н.
151
МДК 04.02
4
Жигалов В.Н.
151
МДК 04.02
5
Жигалов В.Н.
151
МДК 04.02
6
Жигалов В.Н.
151
МДК 04.02
7
Жигалов В.Н.
151
МДК 04.02
8
Жигалов В.Н.
151
МДК 04.02
222
1
2
3
4
Герман Е.А.
651
СЕРВИСНАЯ ДЕЯТ.
5
6
7
8
3
1
2
3
Нечитаев О.В.
510
ОХР.ТРУДА
4
Нечитаев О.В.
153
ОБЖ
5
Нечитаев О.В.
953
ОБЖ
6
7
8
3(2)
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
4
1
Балашова Н.В.
510
ОРГ.ОБСЛУЖИВАНИЯ
2
Ермоленко Е.А.
953
Р.ЯЗ
3
Кудрина К.К.
512
ИСТОРИЯ
4
Кудрина К.К.
813
ИСТОРИЯ
5
6
7
8
4(2)
1
Бохонова О.С.
513
ИП
2
Жукова И.Ю.
511
МДК 04.02
3
4
5
6
7
8
5
1
Чазова Е.В.
851
МДК 02.01
2
Чазова Е.В.
851
МДК 02.01
3
Чазова Е.В.
852
ИСТ.ДИЗАЙНА
4
Чазова Е.В.
851
МДК 02.01
5
6
7
8
5(2)
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
6(2)
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
8(2)
1
2
3
Жукова И.Ю.
511
МДК 04.02
4
5
6
7
8
9(2)
1
2
Жданова А.В.
513
МДК 01.02
3
Жданова А.В.
511
МДК 04.02
4
5
6
7
8
Акт.зал
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Библ.
1
2
3
Журавлева В.А.
813
ОБЩЕСТВОЗНАНИЕ
4
Журавлева В.А.
553
ОБЩЕСТВОЗНАНИЕ
5
6
7
8
с.з
1
Савостьянчик А.С.
551
ФИЗ-РА
2
Савостьянчик А.С.
653
ФИЗ-РА
3
Савостьянчик А.С.
513
ФИЗ-РА
4
Крупин И.М.
852
ФИЗ-РА
5
6
7
8
Обновлено: 28.03.2024 в 14:38.
Copyright © 2002-2024
Павел С. Батищев
Экспресс-расписание