Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Расписание на день по аудиториям

АудиторияПара  
 
1(2)1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
1031Сокол С.М. 353
ЧАС КУРАТОРА
2Сокол С.М. 342
МДК 01.01( отр-ка д-й нарядов)
3Сокол С.М. 342
МДК 01.01( отр-ка д-й нарядов)
4Сокол С.М. 342
МДК 01.01( отр-ка д-й нарядов)
5Сокол С.М. 342
МДК 01.01( отр-ка д-й нарядов)
6Сокол С.М. 351
МДК 01.01( отр-ка д-й нарядов)
7Сокол С.М. 351
МДК 01.01( отр-ка д-й нарядов)
8Сокол С.М. 351
МДК 01.01( отр-ка д-й нарядов)
 
1041Логвинова Н.А. 152
ЧАС КУРАТОРА
2Логвинова Н.А. 152
ИНЖ. ГРАФ.
3Логвинова Н.А. 152
ИНЖ. ГРАФ.
4Логвинова Н.А. 152
ИНЖ. ГРАФ.
5Логвинова Н.А. 653
ИНФОРМАТИКА
6Логвинова Н.А. 153
ИП
7 
8 
 
1051Семенова О.В. 352
ЧАС КУРАТОРА
2Семенова О.В. 352
УГОЛОВНЫЙ ПРОЦЕСС КП
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
1061Черешнева Т.А. 852
ЧАС КУРАТОРА
2Черешнева Т.А. 252
РИС. И ЖИВОП.
3Ванина В.С. 813
МХК
4Ванина В.С. 813
МХК
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
1071 
2Зайда О.А. 852
МДК 01.01
3Зайда О.А. 852
МДК 01.01
4Зайда О.А. 852
МДК 01.01
5Зайда О.А. 852
МДК 01.01
6Зайда О.А. 852
МДК 01.01
7Зайда О.А. 852
МДК 01.01
8 
 
1131 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
1141 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
1161 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
1171Колегова Е.С. 252
ЧАС КУРАТОРА
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
1181 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
1191 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
121Нюринберг Е.В. 953
ЧАС КУРАТОРА
2Маничева М.А. 813
ЧАС КУРАТОРА
3Журавлева В.А. 352
УИП
4 
5Бутько Ю.А. 343
ОСН.МЕНЕДЖМЕНТА
6 
7 
8 
 
1201 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
1221 
2Игнашина А.С. 553
ИНФОРМАТИКА
3Игнашина А.С. 512
ИНФОРМАТИКА
4Игнашина А.С. 353
ИНФОРМАТИКА
5 
6Игнашина А.С. 553
ИНФОРМАТИКА
7 
8 
 
1231 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
1241 
2Иванова С.В. 353
МАТЕМ-КА
3Иванова С.В. 553
МАТЕМ-КА
4Иванова С.В. 953
МАТЕМ-КА
5Иванова С.В. 153
МАТЕМ-КА
6 
7 
8 
 
1251 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
1261Гуляндина О.Н. 342
ЧАС КУРАТОРА
2 
3Гуляндина О.Н. 952
ИН.ЯЗ В ПД
4Гуляндина О.Н. 952
ИН.ЯЗ В ПД
5Гуляндина О.Н. 353
ИН.ЯЗ
6 
7 
8 
 
1281 
2 
3 
4Семенов И.Н. 352
МДК 01.01
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
131 
2 
3 
4 
5Перфильева Л.А. 512
ИН.ЯЗ
6Перфильева Л.А. 813
ИН.ЯЗ
7 
8 
 
13(2)1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
151 
2 
3Полухина С.И. 853
МАТЕМ-КА
4Полухина С.И. 512
МАТЕМ-КА
5Волоско А.А. 253
ГЕОГРАФИЯ
6 
7 
8 
 
161Итигечева М.А. 952
ЧАС КУРАТОРА
2Полицинская Д.Е. 343
ЧАС КУРАТОРА
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
171Двоеглазова Е.Н. 653
ЧАС КУРАТОРА
2 
3 
4Волоско А.А. 853
ГЕОГРАФИЯ
5Журавлева В.А. 813
ОБЩЕСТВОЗНАНИЕ
6 
7 
8 
 
181 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
191 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
21Савостьянчик Н.В. 253
ЧАС КУРАТОРА
2Савостьянчик Н.В. 253
ЛИТЕРАТУРА
3Савостьянчик Н.В. 253
Р.ЯЗ
4Савостьянчик Н.В. 653
Р.ЯЗ
5Савостьянчик Н.В. 853
Р.ЯЗ
6Савостьянчик Н.В. 853
ЛИТЕРАТУРА
7Пакулина С.А. 153
Р.ЯЗ
8Пакулина С.А. 153
ЛИТЕРАТУРА
 
2(2)1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
211 
2Решетка В.В. 853
ЧАС КУРАТОРА
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
2151 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
2161 
2Мальчик А.М. 152
МДК 01.02
3Мальчик А.М. 152
МДК 01.02
4 
5Жигалов В.Н. 351
ЧАС КУРАТОРА
6Коструба А.М. 153
ИП
7 
8 
 
2171 
2Макаров С.В. 252
ИНФ.ИТ В ПД
3Волоско А.А. 512
ИНФОРМАТИКА
4Полицинская Д.Е. 353
ИП
5Полицинская Д.Е. 353
ИП
6 
7 
8 
 
2181 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
2191 
2 
3Еремкина А.О. 653
ИНФОРМАТИКА
4 
5Еремкина А.О. 653
ИНФОРМАТИКА
6 
7 
8 
 
221 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
2201 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
2221 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
31 
2Ермоленко Е.А. 953
ЛИТЕРАТУРА
3Ермоленко Е.А. 953
ЛИТЕРАТУРА
4Журавлева В.А. 343
УИП
5Ермоленко Е.А. 953
Р.ЯЗ
6 
7 
8 
 
3(2)1Семенова Н.С. 512
ЧАС КУРАТОРА
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
41 
2Кудрина К.К. 512
ИСТОРИЯ
3Кудрина К.К. 353
ИСТОРИЯ
4Савостьянчик А.С. 153
ЧАС КУРАТОРА
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
4(2)1 
2 
3 
4Туралина Ю.А. 553
ЧАС КУРАТОРА
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
51 
2 
3Колегова Е.С. 252
АНАТОМИЯ.ФИЗИ
4Колегова Е.С. 253
БИОЛОГИЯ
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
5(2)1 
2Туралина Ю.А. 551
ЧАС КУРАТОРА
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
6(2)1 
2Пфейфер М.Е. 653
ХИМИЯ
3Пфейфер М.Е. 551
ХИМИЯ
4Пфейфер М.Е. 551
ХИМИЯ
5Пфейфер М.Е. 553
ХИМИЯ
6Пфейфер М.Е. 551
ХИМИЯ
7Пфейфер М.Е. 551
ХИМИЯ
8 
 
8(2)1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
9(2)1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
Акт.зал1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
Библ.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
с.з1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 

 

Обновлено: 17.05.2024 в 13:51.