Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Расписание на день по преподавателям

ПреподавательПара  
 
Александрова Л.И.1659 16
ЛИТЕРАТУРА
2459 16
ЛИТЕРАТУРА
3459 16
Р.ЯЗ
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
Балашова Н.В.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
Балычев Ф.Г.1 
2 
3456 115
КОМП.СЕТИ
4457 115
АРХИТЕКТУРА АС
5456 115
КОМП.СЕТИ
6956 115
АРХИТЕКТУРА АС
7 
8 
 
Баранова А.В.1358 219
ТГП
2349 219
ТГП
3349 105
КОНСТ.ПРАВО
4259 105
ПРАВО
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
Барсукова С.Н.1519 13
АНГЛ.ЯЗ
2859 3(2)
АНГЛ.ЯЗ
3157 3(2)
АНГЛ.ЯЗ
4559 110
АНГЛ.ЯЗ
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
Борисова М.М.1657 18
РИС. И ЖИВОП.
2657 18
РИС. И ЖИВОП.
3859 21
МХК
4818 15
МХК
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
Боровикова А.В.1 
2 
3458 123
МДК 01.01
4457 123
МДК 02.01
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
Бочкова Е.В.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
Бридько А.И.1 
2 
3 
4857 21
МДК 01.02
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
Будникова О.И.1258 17
МДК 01.02
2258 17
АНАТОМИЯ.ФИЗИ
3256 17
ДИЕТОЛОГИЯ
4258 17
ЛАТИН.ЯЗ
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
Булышева М.Б.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
Воробьев А.В.1157 216
МОДЕЛИРОВАНИЕ ТП
2157 216
МОДЕЛИРОВАНИЕ ТП
3 
4157 216
МОДЕЛИРОВАНИЕ ТП
5157 216
МОДЕЛИРОВАНИЕ ТП
6 
7 
8 
 
Герман Е.А.1 
2 
3657 222
ПСИХОЛОГИЯ ОБ.
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
Горева Е.О.1 
2 
3 
4459 22
ФИЗИКА
5959 122
ФИЗИКА
6 
7 
8 
 
Горохова О.В.1458 122
ОПЕР.СИС.
2158 122
ИНФ.ТЕХ.В ПД
3958 122
ИНФ.ТЕХНОЛОГИИ
4256 122
ИНФ.ИКТ В ПД
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
Гуляндина О.Н.1819 110
АНГЛ.ЯЗ
2458 111
АНГЛ.ЯЗ
3957 111
АНГЛ.ЯЗ
4349 111
АНГЛ.ЯЗ
5339-з 111
АНГЛ.ЯЗ
6 
7 
8 
 
Данилова И.Н.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
Данщикова Е.В.1 
2517 10(1)
МДК 03.02
3517 10(1)
МДК 03.02
4517 10(1)
МДК 03.02
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
Дорофиевская М.В.1349 105
ИСТОРИЯ
2358 105
ИСТОРИЯ
3258 5
ИСТОРИЯ
4819 5
ИСТОРИЯ
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
Дудко Л.В.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
Емельяненко А.В.1 
2518 22
МАТЕМ-КА
3559 22
МАТЕМ-КА
4859 16
МАТЕМ-КА
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
Ермишин Е.А.1 
2957 115
ОП БД
3958 218
МДК 04.01
4456 218
МДК 05.01
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
Ермоленко Е.А.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
Жигалов В.Н.1 
2 
3 
4156 12
МДК 05.01
5156 12
МДК 05.01
6 
7 
8 
 
Жуков С.А.1 
2 
3 
4 
5357 105
МДК 01.04
6357 105
МДК 01.04
7 
8 
 
Жукова И.Ю.1 
2519 4(2)
ТЕХ.ОСНАЩ.РМ
3519 4(2)
ТЕХ.ОСНАЩ.РМ
4558 4(2)
ТЕХ.ОСНАЩ.РМ
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
Зайда О.А.1856 107
ПМ 01
2856 107
ПМ 01
3856 107
ПМ 01
4856 107
ПМ 01
5857 107
МДК 01.01
6857 107
МДК 01.01
7 
8 
 
Зонтикова В.А.1819 110
АНГЛ.ЯЗ
2 
3 
4559 110
АНГЛ.ЯЗ
5459 110
АНГЛ.ЯЗ
6 
7 
8 
 
Игнатьева О.А.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
Игнашина А.С.1 
2 
3858 217
ИНФ.ТЕХ.В ПД
4359 217
ИНФОРМАТИКА
5556 219
ИНФ.ТЕХ.В ПД
6256 219
ИНФ.ИКТ В ПД
7 
8 
 
Итигечева М.А.1359 15
ИП
2959 220
ИП
3819 220
ЕСТЕСТВОЗНАНИЕ
4659 220
ЕСТЕСТВОЗНАНИЕ
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
Каретников Е.А.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
Каримова О.Г.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
Князева Т.Л.1518 4
ИСТОРИЯ
2159 4
ИСТОРИЯ
3359 4
ИСТОРИЯ
4959 4
ИСТОРИЯ
5359 4
ЧАС КУРАТОРА
6 
7 
8 
 
Ковалева Т.В.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
Ковалева Ю.В.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
Козлов А.С.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
Козлова Д.О.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
Колегова Е.С.1256 118
МДК 03.02
2256 118
МДК 03.02
3857 118
ЭКОЛОГИЧЕСКИЕ ОСН.ПП
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
Кондачков С.Г.1 
2956 123
МДК 03.01
3 
4 
5956 123
МДК 03.01
6 
7 
8 
 
Кондратьева С.Н.1 
2557 6(2)
ХИМИЯ
3159 6(2)
ХИМИЯ
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
Коровко Е.А.1818 217
МДК 01.01
2818 217
МДК 01.01
3 
4 
5818 217
ИНФОРМАТИКА
6 
7 
8 
 
Крупин И.М.1 
2156
ФИЗ-РА
3 
4957
ФИЗ-РА
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
Курилова Е.Г.1459 519 819 119
НЕМЕЦ.ЯЗ
2458 119
НЕМЕЦ.ЯЗ
3957 157 119
НЕМЕЦ.ЯЗ
4358 858 349 119
НЕМЕЦ.ЯЗ
5339-з 119
НЕМЕЦ.ЯЗ
6 
7 
8 
 
Курленя В.А.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
Кучерявенко Д.В.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
Кучерявенко С.В.1557 12
ОСН.ФИЛОСОФИИ
2457 12
МЕНЕДЖМЕНТ
3556 12
ОСН.ФИЛОСОФИИ
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
Лежнёва З.И.1 
2958 124
ЭЛ.ВЫСШ.МАТ.
3457 124
ТЕОРИЯ ВЕРОЯТНОСТИ
4458 124
МАТЕМ-КА
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
Логвинова Н.А.1159 104
ИНФОРМАТИКА
2 
3259 104
ИНФОРМАТИКА
4359 104
ИНФОРМАТИКА
5159 104
ИНФОРМАТИКА
6 
7 
8 
 
Ломака Д.И.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
Мазитова О.А.1 
2819 3
МАТЕМ-КА
3659 3
МАТЕМ-КА
4159 3
МАТЕМ-КА
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
Малькова Е.В.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
Мирошниченко А.А.1 
2 
3 
4256 118
МДК 03.02
5256 118
МДК 03.02
6 
7 
8 
 
Некрасова М.Е.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
Немогучева С.Н.1 
2359 15
ЛИТЕРАТУРА
3959 15
ЛИТЕРАТУРА
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
Новокрещенов А.И.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
Нюринберг Е.В.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
Осиненко А.Ю.1257 126
МДК 06.01
2257 126
МДК 06.01
3257 126
МДК 06.01
4257 126
МДК 06.01
5257 126
МДК 06.01
6257 126
МДК 06.01
7 
8 
 
Платонов М.А.1158 215
ОСН.ЭЛЕКТРОТЕХНИКИ
2158 215
ОСН.ЭЛЕКТРОТЕХНИКИ
3158 215
ОСН.ЭЛЕКТРОТЕХНИКИ
4158 215
МДК 05.01
5957 215
ТФУПД
6 
7 
8 
 
Поликарпочкин М.В.1958 218
МДК 01.01
2957 218
МДК 01.02
3956 219
МДК 02.02
4956 219
МДК 02.02
5956 218
МДК 02.02
6 
7 
8 
 
Решетка В.В.1856 106
ПМ 01
2856 106
ПМ 01
3856 106
ПМ 01
4856 106
ПМ 01
5857 106
МДК 01.01
6857 106
МДК 01.01
7 
8 
 
Решетка С.А.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
Рогова Д.Б.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
Савостьянчик А.С.1457
ФИЗ-РА
2556
ФИЗ-РА
3818
ФИЗ-РА
4958
ФИЗ-РА
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
Савостьянчик Н.В.1559 2
ЛИТЕРАТУРА
2259 2
Р.ЯЗ
3518 2
ЛИТЕРАТУРА
4518 2
Р.ЯЗ
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
Сахарова И.В.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
Семенов И.Н.1259 128
ОБЖ
2559 128
ОБЖ
3358 128
БЖД
4657 128
БЖД
5859 128
ОБЖ
6 
7 
8 
 
Семенова О.В.1 
2339-з 110
ГРАЖД.ПРАВО
3357 103
МДК 01.05
4357 103
МДК 01.05
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
Синькова И.Н.1519 13
АНГЛ.ЯЗ
2859 3(2)
АНГЛ.ЯЗ
3957 111
АНГЛ.ЯЗ
4349 111
АНГЛ.ЯЗ
5459 110
АНГЛ.ЯЗ
6 
7 
8 
 
Сокол С.М.1517 103
ЭИПОПД
2659 103
ПРАВО
3339-з 110
АДМ.ПРАВО
4339-з 114
АДМ.ПРАВО
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
Соловьева Е.Н.1858 5
МАТЕРИАЛОВЕД.
2858 5
ИСТОРИЯ ИЗО
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
Тарасова Д.Б.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
Тонких А.А.1 
2 
3156 216
МДК 04.02
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
Туралина Ю.А.1558 10(2)
МДК 01.02
2558 10(2)
МДК 01.02
3558 5(2)
МДК 02.02
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
Усова О.А.1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
Черешнева Т.А.1858 125
РИС.
2818 125
ОСН. РИС. И ЖИВОП.
3858 125
ЖИВОП.
4857 125
РИС.
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
Шелковникова Е.С.1 
2 
3557 1(2)
ОСН.ЭМИМ
4556 1(2)
ОСН.ЭМИМ
5558 10(1)
МДК 01.02
6558 10(1)
МДК 01.02
7 
8 

 

Обновлено: 13.11.2019 в 13:12.